Promoción Bélgica VFV B Jor. 22

Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
V V E E V
48 21
-1
15 3 3 68 27 +41
2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
E V V E D
47 22
14 5 3 59 30 +29
3
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
V D D V V
39 21
-1
12 3 6 41 27 +14
4
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
V D V V D
35 22
9 8 5 39 29 +10
5
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
D E E V E
34 22
9 7 6 29 26 +3
6
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
V V D V E
33 22
9 6 7 45 40 +5
7
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
D V E D V
33 22
10 3 9 30 27 +3
8
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
D V E D E
32 22
8 8 6 37 31 +6
9
Wellen
Wellen
V D E V V
32 22
8 8 6 34 28 +6
10
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
V D V V E
29 22
8 5 9 38 34 +4
11
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
D V E V E
27 22
6 9 7 27 30 -3
12
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
E E E D E
26 22
6 8 8 29 36 -7
13
Betekom
Betekom
V E D D E
22 22
5 7 10 42 47 -5
14
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
E D E D D
21 22
6 3 13 32 45 -13
15
Diest
Diest
E V D D E
20 22
5 5 12 29 45 -16
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
D D E D D
2 22
0 2 20 13 90 -77
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
29 12
9 2 1 32 17 +15
2
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
23 11
7 2 2 42 15 +27
3
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
21 11
6 3 2 20 13 +7
4
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
19 10
6 1 3 19 15 +4
5
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
19 11
5 4 2 15 11 +4
6
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
19 11
6 1 4 16 16 0
7
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
16 11
4 4 3 20 12 +8
8
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
16 11
5 1 5 26 20 +6
9
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
16 10
5 1 4 20 15 +5
10
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
15 11
3 6 2 17 14 +3
11
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
14 11
4 2 5 22 20 +2
12
Diest
Diest
14 11
4 2 5 13 13 0
13
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
14 11
3 5 3 16 17 -1
14
Betekom
Betekom
12 11
3 3 5 21 19 +2
15
Wellen
Wellen
12 11
2 6 3 16 15 +1
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
2 11
0 2 9 9 38 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
25 10
8 1 1 28 12 +16
2
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
20 11
6 2 3 22 14 +8
3
Wellen
Wellen
20 11
6 2 3 18 13 +5
4
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
19 11
5 4 2 23 20 +3
5
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
18 10
5 3 2 27 13 +14
6
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
16 11
4 4 3 17 19 -2
7
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
15 11
4 3 4 14 15 -1
8
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
14 11
3 5 3 19 16 +3
9
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
14 11
4 2 5 14 11 +3
10
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
13 12
3 4 5 18 19 -1
11
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
12 11
3 3 5 13 19 -6
12
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
12 11
3 3 5 10 16 -6
13
Betekom
Betekom
10 11
2 4 5 21 28 -7
14
Diest
Diest
6 11
1 3 7 16 32 -16
15
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
5 11
1 2 8 6 25 -19
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
0 11
0 0 11 4 52 -48
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X