National League . Jor. 45

Clasificación National League 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
V D D D D
95 45
30 5 10 103 63 +40
2
Barnet
Barnet
E V E E V
83 45
25 8 12 87 59 +28
3
Bromley
Bromley
V E E V V
81 45
22 15 8 72 47 +25
4
Altrincham
Altrincham
V V V E V
74 45
21 11 13 83 59 +24
5
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
D E V V D
73 45
20 13 12 70 62 +8
6
Gateshead
Gateshead
V D D V D
72 45
21 9 15 86 63 +23
7
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
E V D E E
68 45
18 14 13 55 50 +5
8
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
D E D D V
68 45
20 8 17 71 80 -9
9
Southend United
Southend United
V E V V V
65 45
21 12 12 69 43 +26
10
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
D D E E E
63 45
15 18 12 61 57 +4
11
Rochdale
Rochdale
D E E E E
59 45
15 14 16 67 63 +4
12
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
V D V V V
59 45
16 11 18 73 84 -11
13
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
V V E V V
58 45
15 13 17 58 64 -6
14
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
V E V D E
57 45
16 9 20 66 79 -13
15
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
E V E D E
55 45
14 13 18 66 60 +6
16
Fylde
Fylde
V V D V D
55 45
15 10 20 74 79 -5
17
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
D D V V D
53 45
14 11 20 57 70 -13
18
York City
York City
V V E D V
53 45
12 17 16 55 68 -13
19
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
E V D D E
53 45
14 11 20 59 74 -15
20
Woking
Woking
E D E V D
52 45
14 10 21 46 55 -9
21
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
D D V V E
51 45
12 15 18 59 73 -14
22
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
E D V D D
46 45
11 13 21 39 55 -16
23
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
D E E D E
45 45
12 9 24 51 81 -30
24
Oxford City
Oxford City
D V D E D
33 45
8 9 28 54 93 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
57 22
18 3 1 62 27 +35
2
Barnet
Barnet
49 22
15 4 3 46 22 +24
3
Bromley
Bromley
45 23
13 6 4 45 26 +19
4
Altrincham
Altrincham
43 22
13 4 5 53 26 +27
5
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
43 23
12 7 4 43 33 +10
6
Southend United
Southend United
42 22
13 3 6 43 19 +24
7
Gateshead
Gateshead
38 22
11 5 6 45 27 +18
8
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
36 23
10 6 7 37 33 +4
9
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
36 23
11 3 9 34 33 +1
10
Rochdale
Rochdale
35 23
9 8 6 37 26 +11
11
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
35 23
9 8 6 31 25 +6
12
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
34 23
10 4 9 32 26 +6
13
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
34 23
8 10 5 30 27 +3
14
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
33 22
9 6 7 33 24 +9
15
Fylde
Fylde
31 23
8 7 8 38 38 0
16
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
30 22
8 6 8 40 42 -2
17
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
29 22
7 8 7 31 28 +3
18
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
27 22
6 9 7 31 27 +4
19
York City
York City
27 23
6 9 8 32 33 -1
20
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
26 22
8 2 12 34 31 +3
21
Woking
Woking
26 22
7 5 10 26 29 -3
22
Oxford City
Oxford City
22 23
6 4 13 29 39 -10
23
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
22 22
6 4 12 25 36 -11
24
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
20 23
4 8 11 19 28 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
40 23
11 7 5 37 38 -1
2
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
38 23
12 2 9 41 36 +5
3
Bromley
Bromley
36 22
9 9 4 27 21 +6
4
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
36 23
9 9 5 30 30 0
5
Gateshead
Gateshead
34 23
10 4 9 41 36 +5
6
Barnet
Barnet
34 23
10 4 9 41 37 +4
7
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
34 22
10 4 8 25 23 +2
8
Southend United
Southend United
33 23
8 9 6 26 24 +2
9
Altrincham
Altrincham
31 23
8 7 8 30 33 -3
10
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
29 23
6 11 6 32 29 +3
11
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
29 23
8 5 10 33 42 -9
12
Woking
Woking
26 23
7 5 11 20 26 -6
13
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
26 22
7 5 10 20 27 -7
14
York City
York City
26 22
6 8 8 23 35 -12
15
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
25 22
8 1 13 28 47 -19
16
Fylde
Fylde
24 22
7 3 12 36 41 -5
17
Rochdale
Rochdale
24 22
6 6 10 30 37 -7
18
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
23 22
6 5 11 27 39 -12
19
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
23 23
6 5 12 26 45 -19
20
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
22 23
5 7 11 28 45 -17
21
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
21 22
5 6 11 32 46 -14
22
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
19 22
4 7 11 27 48 -21
23
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
17 22
4 5 13 20 37 -17
24
Oxford City
Oxford City
11 22
2 5 15 25 54 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
X