Clasificación Landesliga 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Rott
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
GW Brauweiler
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düren
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
GKSC Hürth
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hertha Walheim
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
1. FC Düren II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Germania Teveren
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Union Schafhausen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
SC Bruhl
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
SF Düren
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Euskirchen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Rott
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
GW Brauweiler
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Euskirchen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SF Düren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SC Bruhl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Schafhausen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hertha Walheim
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
GKSC Hürth
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Germania Teveren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Hertha Walheim
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
GKSC Hürth
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kohlscheider BC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Germania Teveren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
GW Brauweiler
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Rott
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Union Schafhausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
SF Düren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
SC Bruhl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Euskirchen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |