Tercera Bielorrusia Minsk Region. Jor. 7

Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2022

Clasificación

Minsk Region - Norte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
V V V V V
21 7
7 0 0 42 3 +39
2
Falko
Falko
E V D V V
13 7
4 1 2 24 8 +16
3
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D V V V V
12 6
-1
4 0 2 28 8 +20
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V D D V D
12 7
4 0 3 27 10 +17
5
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
D E V V E
11 6
-1
3 2 1 21 11 +10
6
Viliya
Viliya
D D D D E
5 7
1 2 4 11 19 -8
7
Berezino
Berezino
D D V D D
4 7
1 1 5 6 46 -40
8
Krupki
Krupki
D D D D D
0 7
0 0 7 11 65 -54
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
9 4
3 0 1 26 4 +22
2
Falko
Falko
9 3
3 0 0 20 1 +19
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
9 4
3 0 1 21 4 +17
4
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
9 3
3 0 0 11 1 +10
5
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
8 4
2 2 0 12 7 +5
6
Berezino
Berezino
4 5
1 1 3 5 22 -17
7
Viliya
Viliya
3 3
1 0 2 8 9 -1
8
Krupki
Krupki
0 1
0 0 1 1 18 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
12 4
4 0 0 31 2 +29
2
Falko
Falko
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
3
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
3 2
1 0 1 9 4 +5
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 3
1 0 2 6 6 0
5
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
6
Viliya
Viliya
2 4
0 2 2 3 10 -7
7
Berezino
Berezino
0 2
0 0 2 1 24 -23
8
Krupki
Krupki
0 6
0 0 6 10 47 -37
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Minsk Region - Sur
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
V V V V V
21 7
7 0 0 28 2 +26
2
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
V V V D V
16 7
5 1 1 26 3 +23
3
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
V V D V E
14 7
4 2 1 17 15 +2
4
Kronon
Kronon
V D D V V
12 7
4 0 3 15 15 0
5
Kletsk
Kletsk
D D V V E
10 7
3 1 3 16 18 -2
6
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
D E D D D
4 7
1 1 5 3 14 -11
7
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
D D V D D
3 7
1 0 6 8 28 -20
8
FS Respect
FS Respect
D E D D D
1 7
0 1 6 3 21 -18
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
10 4
3 1 0 9 1 +8
2
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
9 4
3 0 1 18 3 +15
3
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
9 3
3 0 0 17 2 +15
4
Kletsk
Kletsk
4 4
1 1 2 12 8 +4
5
Kronon
Kronon
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
6
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
3 5
1 0 4 6 15 -9
7
FS Respect
FS Respect
1 3
0 1 2 1 7 -6
8
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
0 3
0 0 3 0 8 -8
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
12 4
4 0 0 11 0 +11
2
Kronon
Kronon
9 5
3 0 2 10 11 -1
3
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
7 3
2 1 0 8 0 +8
4
Kletsk
Kletsk
6 3
2 0 1 4 10 -6
5
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
4 4
1 1 2 3 6 -3
6
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
4 3
1 1 1 8 14 -6
7
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
0 2
0 0 2 2 13 -11
8
FS Respect
FS Respect
0 4
0 0 4 2 14 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
X