Liga Togo Temporada Regular Jor. 14

Clasificación Liga Togo 2022

Clasificación

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
E D V V V
29 14
8 5 1 22 6 +16
2
Gomido
Gomido
E V V D V
28 14
8 4 2 19 11 +8
3
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
V E E V V
24 14
6 6 2 14 11 +3
4
Entente II
Entente II
V E V D V
23 14
6 5 3 13 8 +5
5
OTR
OTR
V V D E D
18 14
4 6 4 16 15 +1
6
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
D E D E D
11 14
2 5 7 13 17 -4
7
Anges de Notsé
Anges de Notsé
D E D V D
10 14
2 4 8 10 22 -12
8
Kotoko
Kotoko
D D E D D
6 14
1 3 10 9 26 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
14 7
4 2 1 13 5 +8
2
Gomido
Gomido
14 7
4 2 1 10 4 +6
3
Entente II
Entente II
14 7
4 2 1 8 3 +5
4
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
12 7
3 3 1 7 5 +2
5
OTR
OTR
10 7
2 4 1 7 4 +3
6
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
8 7
2 2 3 8 8 0
7
Anges de Notsé
Anges de Notsé
7 7
2 1 4 8 12 -4
8
Kotoko
Kotoko
6 7
1 3 3 5 9 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
15 7
4 3 0 9 1 +8
2
Gomido
Gomido
14 7
4 2 1 9 7 +2
3
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
12 7
3 3 1 7 6 +1
4
Entente II
Entente II
9 7
2 3 2 5 5 0
5
OTR
OTR
8 7
2 2 3 9 11 -2
6
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
3 7
0 3 4 5 9 -4
7
Anges de Notsé
Anges de Notsé
3 7
0 3 4 2 10 -8
8
Kotoko
Kotoko
0 7
0 0 7 4 17 -13
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
V E V E E
34 14
10 4 0 23 5 +18
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
E E E D V
27 14
7 6 1 22 7 +15
3
AS Binah
AS Binah
D D E V V
22 14
6 4 4 17 17 0
4
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
E V E E E
20 14
5 5 4 13 11 +2
5
Sara Sport
Sara Sport
V E V E E
14 14
3 5 6 13 21 -8
6
Kakadl
Kakadl
E D D E E
12 14
2 6 6 12 17 -5
7
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
D V D E D
11 14
3 2 9 10 22 -12
8
Ifodjè
Ifodjè
E E E E D
9 14
1 6 7 5 15 -10
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
17 7
5 2 0 13 4 +9
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
13 7
3 4 0 9 1 +8
3
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
13 7
4 1 2 9 6 +3
4
AS Binah
AS Binah
13 7
4 1 2 11 9 +2
5
Sara Sport
Sara Sport
5 7
1 2 4 7 14 -7
6
Kakadl
Kakadl
4 7
0 4 3 4 8 -4
7
Ifodjè
Ifodjè
4 7
0 4 3 1 6 -5
8
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
1 7
0 1 6 3 10 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
17 7
5 2 0 10 1 +9
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
14 7
4 2 1 13 6 +7
3
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
10 7
3 1 3 7 12 -5
4
Sara Sport
Sara Sport
9 7
2 3 2 6 7 -1
5
AS Binah
AS Binah
9 7
2 3 2 6 8 -2
6
Kakadl
Kakadl
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
7
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
7 7
1 4 2 4 5 -1
8
Ifodjè
Ifodjè
5 7
1 2 4 4 9 -5
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X