Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 -1 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Kremser SC
V
E
E
V
V
|
23 |
9 -1 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
3
|
|
SC Retz
D
V
E
V
V
|
19 |
9 -1 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Ardagger
E
E
E
V
V
|
19 |
9 -1 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
5
|
|
Zwettl
D
E
E
D
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
6
|
|
Ortmann
V
E
D
V
E
|
13 |
9 -1 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
St. Pölten II
V
V
E
V
E
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
8
|
|
Langenrohr
E
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kottingbrunn
E
D
E
E
V
|
11 |
9 -1 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Waidhofen / Thaya
V
E
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
11
|
|
Spratzern
D
D
D
E
V
|
10 |
9 -1 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
12
|
|
Kilb
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Rohrbach
V
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
9 -1 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
14
|
|
Schrems
V
E
E
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
15
|
|
Mannersdorf
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 26 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kremser SC
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
3
|
|
SC Retz
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
4
|
|
Ardagger
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Zwettl
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kottingbrunn
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ortmann
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
9
|
|
Waidhofen / Thaya
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spratzern
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rohrbach
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kilb
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Schrems
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Langenrohr
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Mannersdorf
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Ardagger
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Langenrohr
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kremser SC
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
SC Retz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ortmann
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zwettl
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
9
|
|
Waidhofen / Thaya
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
10
|
|
Kilb
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
11
|
|
Spratzern
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
12
|
|
Kottingbrunn
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Schrems
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Rohrbach
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
15
|
|
Mannersdorf
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |