Provincial Bélgica Flandes Oriental. Jor. 6

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2020

Clasificación

Flandes Oriental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
E V V V V
16 6
5 1 0 18 6 +12
2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
V V V D V
15 6
5 0 1 13 6 +7
3
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V V E V D
13 6
4 1 1 17 8 +9
4
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
V D V V V
12 6
4 0 2 11 9 +2
5
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
D V D V E
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
E V V D E
9 6
2 3 1 11 6 +5
7
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
E E D V E
9 6
2 3 1 9 7 +2
8
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
D E D V V
8 6
2 2 2 9 10 -1
9
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
V D D V E
7 6
2 1 3 9 6 +3
10
Berlare
Berlare
V D V D E
7 6
2 1 3 12 13 -1
11
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
D E V V D
7 6
2 1 3 5 9 -4
12
Ardennen
Ardennen
D V V D D
6 6
2 0 4 10 12 -2
13
Latem
Latem
V D D D D
6 6
2 0 4 8 10 -2
14
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
D D D D V
6 6
2 0 4 4 18 -14
15
Adegem
Adegem
E E E D D
3 6
0 3 3 3 9 -6
16
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
D D D D E
1 6
0 1 5 4 18 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
9 3
3 0 0 12 4 +8
2
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
3
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
4
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
9 3
3 0 0 8 2 +6
5
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
9 3
3 0 0 11 6 +5
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
5 3
1 2 0 9 4 +5
7
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
8
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
9
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
10
Latem
Latem
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
11
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
3 3
1 0 2 2 2 0
12
Ardennen
Ardennen
3 3
1 0 2 6 8 -2
13
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
3 3
1 0 2 2 11 -9
14
Adegem
Adegem
2 3
0 2 1 3 5 -2
15
Berlare
Berlare
1 3
0 1 2 3 7 -4
16
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
0 3
0 0 3 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
7 3
2 1 0 7 0 +7
2
Berlare
Berlare
6 3
2 0 1 9 6 +3
3
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
6 3
2 0 1 5 5 0
4
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
5 3
1 2 0 5 3 +2
5
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
4 3
1 1 1 7 4 +3
6
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
7
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
8
Ardennen
Ardennen
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
9
Latem
Latem
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
10
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
11
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
12
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
3 3
1 0 2 3 7 -4
13
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
3 3
1 0 2 2 7 -5
14
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
1 3
0 1 2 4 7 -3
15
Adegem
Adegem
1 3
0 1 2 0 4 -4
16
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
1 3
0 1 2 4 12 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X