Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2010
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
V
V
D
E
V
|
51 |
21 |
16 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 19 | +37 |
2
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
V
E
V
V
E
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 64 | 27 | +37 |
3
|
|
Górnik Konin
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
4
|
|
Wda Świecie
V
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
21 |
12 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lech Rypin
E
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
6
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
D
E
V
V
D
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 26 | +14 |
7
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
E
V
E
D
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
8
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
V
D
V
E
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
9
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
E
E
V
V
E
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
10
|
|
Polonia Leszno
V
E
D
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
11
|
|
Legia Chełmża
D
E
D
D
V
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
12
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
D
E
V
D
V
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
13
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
E
E
D
D
E
|
18 |
21 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
D
D
E
D
E
|
17 |
21 |
4 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
15
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
D
D
E
D
D
|
15 |
21 |
2 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 41 | -23 |
16
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
D
E
E
V
D
|
13 |
21 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 43 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 8 | +28 |
2
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
4
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
7
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
9
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
10
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
11
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Legia Chełmża
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
15
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
2
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
3
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
5
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
6
|
|
Włocłavia Włocławek
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
7
|
|
Calisia Kalisz
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
8
|
|
Legia Chełmża
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
9
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
10
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
12
|
|
Goplania Inowrocław
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Sparta Oborniki
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
14
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
15
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
16
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |