Clasificación Tercera Polonia 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swinoujscie
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Rodlo Kwidzyn
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Unia Janikowo
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kujawiak Włocławek
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Chemik Police
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
16
|
|
Rega Trzebiatów
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Rodlo Kwidzyn
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kujawiak Włocławek
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chemik Police
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rega Trzebiatów
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
Rodlo Kwidzyn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kujawiak Włocławek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Rega Trzebiatów
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |