4ª Catalana Grupo 20. Jor. 31

Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Masdenverge A A
V V E E D
69 30
-3
21 6 3 105 36 +69
2
Escudo
Jesus Y Maria B
V V V V E
69 31
-2
22 3 6 80 31 +49
3
Escudo
Gandesa B
V V D V V
67 32
-1
21 4 7 94 43 +51
4
Escudo
Xerta A
V D V V E
61 30
-3
18 7 5 74 37 +37
5
Escudo
Camarles B
E D D E V
58 33
16 10 7 67 35 +32
6
Escudo
Pinell CF
V V V D D
55 29
-4
17 4 8 80 34 +46
7
Escudo
Ginestar CD
V D D D D
53 32
-1
16 5 11 88 64 +24
8
Escudo
Jesus Catalonia B B
D E D V V
51 33
15 6 12 78 56 +22
9
Escudo
Tivenys A
D V D V V
51 32
-1
14 9 9 61 55 +6
10
Escudo
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B
V D D V D
46 30
-3
14 4 12 63 74 -11
11
Escudo
Ebre Escola Esp. B
D D V V E
39 32
-1
12 3 17 67 64 +3
12
Escudo
La Fatarella A A
E D V D D
37 32
-1
11 4 17 53 66 -13
13
Escudo
Aldeana B
E E D V D
33 32
-1
9 6 17 49 66 -17
14
Escudo
La Cava B
D D V D V
25 29
-4
7 4 18 40 68 -28
15
Escudo
Perello CE B
V E V D V
22 31
-2
6 4 21 34 74 -40
16
Escudo
La Galera A
D V V D V
21 31
-2
6 3 22 43 94 -51
17
Escudo
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
D D D D D
16 20
-13
4 4 12 23 59 -36
18
Escudo
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D D D D D
9 31
-2
3 0 28 25 168 -143
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Masdenverge A A
41 16
13 2 1 70 16 +54
2
Escudo
Gandesa B
41 17
13 2 2 50 15 +35
3
Escudo
Jesus Y Maria B
39 15
13 0 2 42 12 +30
4
Escudo
Camarles B
34 17
10 4 3 45 17 +28
5
Escudo
Xerta A
32 15
9 5 1 41 17 +24
6
Escudo
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B
31 15
10 1 4 31 20 +11
7
Escudo
Ginestar CD
30 15
9 3 3 49 26 +23
8
Escudo
La Fatarella A A
29 16
9 2 5 36 23 +13
9
Escudo
Tivenys A
29 15
8 5 2 28 17 +11
10
Escudo
Jesus Catalonia B B
27 17
8 3 6 48 34 +14
11
Escudo
Pinell CF
26 14
8 2 4 39 16 +23
12
Escudo
Ebre Escola Esp. B
22 16
7 1 8 37 29 +8
13
Escudo
Aldeana B
21 15
6 3 6 23 24 -1
14
Escudo
La Galera A
18 14
5 3 6 28 32 -4
15
Escudo
La Cava B
16 14
5 1 8 26 29 -3
16
Escudo
Perello CE B
14 17
4 2 11 24 42 -18
17
Escudo
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
13 11
3 4 4 18 21 -3
18
Escudo
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
6 16
2 0 14 13 86 -73
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Jesus Y Maria B
30 16
9 3 4 38 19 +19
2
Escudo
Pinell CF
29 15
9 2 4 41 18 +23
3
Escudo
Xerta A
29 15
9 2 4 33 20 +13
4
Escudo
Masdenverge A A
28 14
8 4 2 35 20 +15
5
Escudo
Gandesa B
26 15
8 2 5 44 28 +16
6
Escudo
Jesus Catalonia B B
24 16
7 3 6 30 22 +8
7
Escudo
Camarles B
24 16
6 6 4 22 18 +4
8
Escudo
Ginestar CD
23 17
7 2 8 39 38 +1
9
Escudo
Tivenys A
22 17
6 4 7 33 38 -5
10
Escudo
Ebre Escola Esp. B
17 16
5 2 9 30 35 -5
11
Escudo
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B
15 15
4 3 8 32 54 -22
12
Escudo
Aldeana B
12 17
3 3 11 26 42 -16
13
Escudo
La Cava B
9 15
2 3 10 14 39 -25
14
Escudo
Perello CE B
8 14
2 2 10 10 32 -22
15
Escudo
La Fatarella A A
8 16
2 2 12 17 43 -26
16
Escudo
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
3 9
1 0 8 5 38 -33
17
Escudo
La Galera A
3 17
1 0 16 15 62 -47
18
Escudo
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
3 15
1 0 14 12 82 -70