Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
E
E
V
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Warta Sieradz
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
5
|
|
Wieluń
D
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
6
|
|
Targówek
E
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Start Otwock
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce II
V
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
LKS Lódz
E
V
D
E
E
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
E
V
E
D
E
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
D
E
E
E
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
E
D
V
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
E
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Omega Kleszczów
D
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Broń Radom
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
D
V
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
D
E
D
E
E
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Start Otwock
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Wieluń
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Targówek
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
12
|
|
Omega Kleszczów
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
14
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
15
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
16
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17
|
|
Broń Radom
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Targówek
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Broń Radom
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Wieluń
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Omega Kleszczów
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Start Otwock
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |