Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bad Radkersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Grazer AK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kapfenberger SV KM II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lebring
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Leoben
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Liezen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SC Bruck
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Trofaiach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
TSV Pöllau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Voitsberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Wildon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bad Radkersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
SC Bruck
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Grazer AK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lebring
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Voitsberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Leoben
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kapfenberger SV KM II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Liezen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Trofaiach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
TSV Pöllau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Wildon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bad Radkersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Grazer AK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Wildon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Voitsberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
SC Bruck
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Liezen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
TSV Pöllau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Leoben
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Trofaiach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lebring
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Kapfenberger SV KM II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |