Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Sureste. Jor. 16

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
E V E E V
39 16
12 3 1 64 9 +55
2
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V V V V V
38 16
12 2 2 50 14 +36
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
E V V V V
37 16
11 4 1 53 18 +35
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V E V V D
35 16
11 2 3 40 13 +27
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V D V V
27 16
8 3 5 39 23 +16
6
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V V D D V
27 16
8 3 5 29 28 +1
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V E V V E
26 16
7 5 4 23 17 +6
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
E E V V D
26 16
8 2 6 28 16 +12
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
D V V E D
26 15
-1
8 2 5 24 23 +1
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
V E D E V
24 16
6 6 4 28 18 +10
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
E D V D D
23 16
7 2 7 31 30 +1
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D D E V D
21 16
6 3 7 27 20 +7
13
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V E D E E
16 15
-1
4 4 7 21 23 -2
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
V V D D E
15 16
4 3 9 22 35 -13
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D V D D
15 15
-1
5 0 10 21 38 -17
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
V D D V D
15 15
-1
4 3 8 18 38 -20
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D E D
13 16
4 1 11 20 37 -17
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D V
12 16
4 0 12 14 46 -32
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
E D V D D
9 16
2 3 11 15 39 -24
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D D D V
4 16
1 1 14 14 96 -82
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
25 9
8 1 0 32 5 +27
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
23 9
7 2 0 52 6 +46
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
20 8
6 2 0 31 6 +25
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
18 8
5 3 0 16 8 +8
5
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
17 9
5 2 2 21 9 +12
6
Sozopol
Sozopol
16 9
5 1 3 21 11 +10
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 7
5 0 2 21 9 +12
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
13 7
4 1 2 17 9 +8
9
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
13 7
4 1 2 12 8 +4
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
13 7
4 1 2 13 10 +3
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
12 7
4 0 3 12 11 +1
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
11 7
3 2 2 9 9 0
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
10 6
3 1 2 11 8 +3
14
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
10 8
3 1 4 14 18 -4
15
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
10 8
3 1 4 11 21 -10
16
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 9
3 0 6 10 17 -7
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 9
2 3 4 9 20 -11
18
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
8 9
2 2 5 11 17 -6
19
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
7 7
2 1 4 12 11 +1
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
4 8
1 1 6 9 28 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
18 7
6 0 1 19 4 +15
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
17 8
5 2 1 22 12 +10
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
16 7
5 1 1 12 3 +9
4
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 8
5 0 3 17 14 +3
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
13 7
4 1 2 18 9 +9
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
13 9
4 1 4 11 7 +4
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
13 9
3 4 2 11 9 +2
8
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 10
4 1 5 20 22 -2
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
12 9
3 3 3 18 14 +4
10
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
9 8
2 3 3 11 12 -1
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 8
3 0 5 13 20 -7
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 9
2 2 5 14 10 +4
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 7
1 5 1 7 7 0
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 7
2 1 4 11 18 -7
15
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
5 7
1 2 4 7 19 -12
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 8
1 0 7 6 19 -13
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
3 8
1 0 7 9 29 -20
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 7
1 0 6 4 29 -25
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
0 7
0 0 7 6 19 -13
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
0 8
0 0 8 5 68 -63
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 2 44 +7
NES
NES Nesebar 42% 58%
44 +6
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 28% 72%
-2 43 +4
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 28% 72%
39 +4
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 3% 97%
+ 4 33 +7
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
+ 1 32 +6
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
-2 31 +4
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
+ 2 31 +7
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
-1 30 +4
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
10º -4 28 +1
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
11º 27 +4
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
12º 25 +4
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
13º 23 +7
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
14º 19 +4
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
15º + 1 19 +4
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
16º -1 19 +4
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
17º 16 +3
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 99% 1%
18º 15 +3
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 96% 4%
19º 10 +1
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 4% 96%
20º 8 +4
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 2% 98%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:04 nov 2023, 16:46h
X