Clasificación Cuarta Suecia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 10 | +33 |
2
|
|
Stocksund
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
3
|
|
Karlberg
V
V
D
D
D
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
4
|
|
Skiljebo
E
V
E
V
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
5
|
|
Enskede
E
V
E
E
V
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
6
|
|
FC Järfälla
D
D
E
D
E
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kungsängen
V
E
E
D
D
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
8
|
|
IFK Österåker
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
9
|
|
Gute
D
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
10
|
|
Kvarnsveden
D
D
E
E
E
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
11
|
|
Lidingö
E
D
E
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
12
|
|
Gamla Upsala
D
D
V
E
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
13
|
|
Enköpings SK
V
D
D
E
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
14
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 46 | -20 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
D
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
2
|
|
Skiljebo
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
3
|
|
Karlberg
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
4
|
|
Stocksund
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
Lidingö
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
FC Järfälla
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kungsängen
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Enskede
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
10
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
11
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Gute
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
14
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stocksund
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
2
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Karlberg
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Gute
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
5
|
|
Enskede
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
6
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
7
|
|
FC Järfälla
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Kungsängen
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
11
|
|
Skiljebo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lidingö
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 23 | -17 |