Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
E
V
V
|
48 |
20 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
V
D
E
V
|
46 |
20 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 15 | +31 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
E
E
E
|
37 |
20 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
4
|
|
Bardejov
D
D
V
E
D
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
5
|
|
Snina
E
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
6
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
7
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
D
V
V
E
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
D
D
V
E
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sobota
V
E
D
D
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
E
V
D
|
20 |
20 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
E
D
D
V
|
20 |
20 |
4 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
E
V
V
E
D
|
20 |
20 |
4 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
13
|
|
Svidník
D
E
V
E
D
|
19 |
20 |
4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
14
|
|
Poprad
D
D
E
E
D
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
15
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
V
E
E
D
V
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
16
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
20 |
3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 45 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 5 | +31 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
4
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
5
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
8
|
|
Námestovo
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Bardejov
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
10
|
|
Snina
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
11
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
12
|
|
Poprad
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
11 |
10 |
1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
14
|
|
Svidník
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
15
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
16
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Snina
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
4
|
|
Bardejov
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
5
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
6
|
|
Sobota
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
7
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
9
|
|
Svidník
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
12
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
13
|
|
Poprad
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
Námestovo
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
15
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
16
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 35 | -31 |