Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
E
D
V
E
|
20 |
10 -1 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
E
E
V
V
|
20 |
10 -1 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
E
E
V
D
|
20 |
10 -1 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
4
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
10 -1 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
5
|
|
Dolný Kubín
E
E
V
V
E
|
18 |
10 -1 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
E
V
E
E
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Poprad
D
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
D
V
E
V
D
|
15 |
10 -1 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
9
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
E
V
D
V
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová II
D
V
E
V
E
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Žilina II
V
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Čadca
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bánová
D
V
E
D
D
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
10 -1 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
10 -1 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
3
|
|
Žilina II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Dukla II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
5
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
9
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
11
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
12
|
|
Čadca
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
14
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
6
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Čadca
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
10
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
11
|
|
Dukla II
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
12
|
|
Bánová
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
14
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |