3ª Catalana Grupo 5. Jor. 13

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
D V D V E
28 13
9 1 3 44 16 +28
2
Parets B
Parets B
D V V V E
28 13
9 1 3 27 14 +13
3
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
D V D V V
26 13
8 2 3 32 15 +17
4
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
E D V V V
26 13
8 2 3 27 14 +13
5
Llerona
Llerona
V V E V D
25 13
8 1 4 25 22 +3
6
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
V E V D V
24 13
7 3 3 26 18 +8
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
V D E V D
22 13
7 1 5 32 19 +13
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
E E D D V
21 13
6 3 4 29 18 +11
9
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
V V V V V
20 13
6 2 5 23 23 0
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
V D V D D
18 13
6 0 7 18 26 -8
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
V V D D V
15 13
5 0 8 16 22 -6
12
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
D D V D V
13 13
4 1 8 19 33 -14
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
E D D D D
11 13
3 2 8 17 30 -13
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D D V V D
10 13
3 1 9 15 40 -25
15
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
E V D D D
8 13
2 2 9 9 28 -19
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D D D
5 13
1 2 10 19 40 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
18 6
6 0 0 29 7 +22
2
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
16 7
5 1 1 17 9 +8
3
Canovelles
Canovelles
13 7
4 1 2 20 9 +11
4
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
13 6
4 1 1 16 6 +10
5
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
13 7
4 1 2 19 11 +8
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
13 7
4 1 2 15 7 +8
7
Parets B
Parets B
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
8
Llerona
Llerona
12 6
4 0 2 14 11 +3
9
Montmeló
Montmeló
12 7
4 0 3 10 8 +2
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 6
3 1 2 8 7 +1
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
9 7
3 0 4 11 13 -2
12
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 6
2 1 3 10 14 -4
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
6 6
2 0 4 9 14 -5
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
5 7
1 2 4 4 11 -7
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 6
1 1 4 11 16 -5
16
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
4 6
1 1 4 10 15 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
15 6
5 0 1 17 7 +10
2
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
13 7
4 1 2 16 9 +7
3
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
13 6
4 1 1 12 7 +5
4
Llerona
Llerona
13 7
4 1 2 11 11 0
5
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
10 7
3 1 3 15 9 +6
6
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 7
3 1 3 15 16 -1
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
9 6
3 0 3 12 10 +2
8
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
9 7
3 0 4 9 18 -9
9
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
8 6
2 2 2 10 7 +3
10
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
8 6
2 2 2 9 9 0
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
6 6
2 0 4 5 9 -4
12
Montmeló
Montmeló
6 6
2 0 4 8 18 -10
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
5 7
1 2 4 8 16 -8
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 6
1 0 5 5 17 -12
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
3 7
1 0 6 5 26 -21
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
1 7
0 1 6 8 24 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X