Segunda FFCV . Jor. 11

Clasificación Segunda FFCV 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
V V V V V
31 11
10 1 0 32 6 +26
2
Ayorense
Ayorense
E V D V V
26 11
8 2 1 23 8 +15
3
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
E V V V V
24 11
7 3 1 21 9 +12
4
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
V V E D D
20 11
6 2 3 22 11 +11
5
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
V D V E E
20 11
5 5 1 21 10 +11
6
Almusafes
Almusafes
D V V V D
17 11
5 2 4 14 13 +1
7
Enguera
Enguera
E D D E V
15 11
4 3 4 23 22 +1
8
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
D V V E D
14 11
4 2 5 16 16 0
9
Picassent
Picassent
V V D D E
14 11
4 2 5 17 20 -3
10
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
D D E V D
13 11
4 1 6 21 31 -10
11
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
V D E V V
11 11
3 2 6 11 18 -7
12
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
V D E D E
10 11
2 4 5 11 19 -8
13
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
E D E D E
7 11
1 4 6 15 23 -8
14
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
D D E E V
7 11
1 4 6 11 20 -9
15
Carlet
Carlet
D E D D D
7 11
1 4 6 10 20 -10
16
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
D D D E D
7 11
2 1 8 11 33 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ayorense
Ayorense
18 6
6 0 0 15 3 +12
2
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
13 5
4 1 0 18 5 +13
3
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
10 5
3 1 1 11 4 +7
4
Enguera
Enguera
10 6
3 1 2 16 12 +4
5
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
10 5
3 1 1 12 8 +4
6
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
9 5
3 0 2 11 7 +4
7
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
9 6
2 3 1 7 7 0
8
Almusafes
Almusafes
9 6
3 0 3 7 8 -1
9
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
7 6
2 1 3 7 7 0
10
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
7 5
2 1 2 4 8 -4
11
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
6 5
1 3 1 9 10 -1
12
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
6 6
1 3 2 9 12 -3
13
Picassent
Picassent
6 5
2 0 3 8 12 -4
14
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
6 6
2 0 4 6 15 -9
15
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
3 5
0 3 2 2 5 -3
16
Carlet
Carlet
3 6
0 3 3 4 10 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
18 6
6 0 0 14 1 +13
2
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
14 6
4 2 0 12 0 +12
3
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
14 6
4 2 0 10 5 +5
4
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
11 6
3 2 1 11 4 +7
5
Ayorense
Ayorense
8 5
2 2 1 8 5 +3
6
Almusafes
Almusafes
8 5
2 2 1 7 5 +2
7
Picassent
Picassent
8 6
2 2 2 9 8 +1
8
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
7 5
2 1 2 9 9 0
9
Enguera
Enguera
5 5
1 2 2 7 10 -3
10
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
4 6
1 1 4 7 10 -3
11
Carlet
Carlet
4 5
1 1 3 6 10 -4
12
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
4 6
1 1 4 9 15 -6
13
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
3 6
1 0 5 9 23 -14
14
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
1 5
0 1 4 6 11 -5
15
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
1 5
0 1 4 4 12 -8
16
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
1 5
0 1 4 5 18 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X