Clasificación Cuarta Noruega 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Junkeren
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Mjølner
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tromso II
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Stabæk II
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ullern
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Melbo IL
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rana FK
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
10
|
|
Skeid II
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Skjervøy
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Nordstrand
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Skånland
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Finnsnes
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Mjølner
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stabæk II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Nordstrand
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Junkeren
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ullern
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tromso II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Skeid II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Melbo IL
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Skånland
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Skjervøy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Finnsnes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rana FK
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Junkeren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Rana FK
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tromso II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ullern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Melbo IL
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stabæk II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mjølner
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Skjervøy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Skeid II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Skånland
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Finnsnes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Nordstrand
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |