Clasificación Liga Bielorrusia 1993
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
V
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Kadino
V
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dinamo 93
V
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Vitebsk
V
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Brest
V
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
D
V
V
|
4 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Molodechno
D
V
E
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC Bobruisk
E
E
E
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neman Grodno
V
E
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
FC Starye Dorogi
D
V
D
|
2 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
11
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
D
V
|
2 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
E
E
|
2 |
2 -1 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rechytsa
V
D
|
2 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
FK Lida
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Gomel
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Starye Dorogi
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vitebsk
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Kadino
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rechytsa
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dinamo 93
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Bobruisk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Lida
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Molodechno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Gomel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Dinamo 93
|
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Kadino
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vitebsk
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Bobruisk
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
FC Starye Dorogi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gomel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
FK Lida
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Rechytsa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |