Primera Andaluza Huelva. Jor. 19

Clasificación Primera Andaluza 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
V E V E V
43 19
12 6 1 49 24 +25
2
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
E E V E V
42 19
12 6 1 39 17 +22
3
Moguer CD
Moguer CD
D E V V V
41 19
13 2 4 44 18 +26
4
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
D V V D D
37 19
11 4 4 32 26 +6
5
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
V V V V V
33 19
10 3 6 40 31 +9
6
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
E D V V V
28 19
8 4 7 32 32 0
7
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
V V D D V
28 19
9 1 9 38 37 +1
8
Ol. Valverdeña
Ol. Valverdeña
D V D V D
25 19
7 4 8 29 29 0
9
Los Rosales AD
Los Rosales AD
E D D E V
23 19
6 5 8 31 32 -1
10
Trigueros
Trigueros
V D D D D
23 19
6 5 8 36 38 -2
11
Huelva Colombina
Huelva Colombina
D D V V D
21 19
6 3 10 30 34 -4
12
Beas CF
Beas CF
E V V V D
20 19
6 2 11 21 33 -12
13
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
V E D E D
20 19
5 5 9 28 41 -13
14
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
D V D D V
16 19
5 1 13 28 43 -15
15
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
D D D D D
15 19
4 3 12 28 48 -20
16
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
V D D D D
14 19
4 2 13 28 50 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rociana CD
Rociana CD: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
26 10
8 2 0 27 10 +17
2
Moguer CD
Moguer CD
24 9
8 0 1 25 5 +20
3
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
23 9
7 2 0 27 9 +18
4
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
21 9
6 3 0 22 7 +15
5
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
20 10
6 2 2 17 13 +4
6
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
18 10
6 0 4 26 16 +10
7
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
16 10
4 4 2 16 13 +3
8
Los Rosales AD
Los Rosales AD
15 9
5 0 4 20 16 +4
9
Ol. Valverdeña
Ol. Valverdeña
14 9
4 2 3 17 13 +4
10
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
13 10
4 1 5 19 24 -5
11
Trigueros
Trigueros
12 10
3 3 4 19 20 -1
12
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
12 10
3 3 4 14 17 -3
13
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
12 9
4 0 5 15 20 -5
14
Huelva Colombina
Huelva Colombina
11 9
3 2 4 12 11 +1
15
Beas CF
Beas CF
8 10
2 2 6 9 17 -8
16
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
5 9
1 2 6 14 23 -9
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rociana CD
Rociana CD: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
21 10
6 3 1 17 10 +7
2
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
19 10
5 4 1 22 15 +7
3
Moguer CD
Moguer CD
17 10
5 2 3 19 13 +6
4
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
17 9
5 2 2 15 13 +2
5
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
16 9
5 1 3 18 15 +3
6
Beas CF
Beas CF
12 9
4 0 5 12 16 -4
7
Trigueros
Trigueros
11 9
3 2 4 17 18 -1
8
Ol. Valverdeña
Ol. Valverdeña
11 10
3 2 5 12 16 -4
9
Huelva Colombina
Huelva Colombina
10 10
3 1 6 18 23 -5
10
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
10 9
3 1 5 12 21 -9
11
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
9 10
3 0 7 14 27 -13
12
Los Rosales AD
Los Rosales AD
8 10
1 5 4 11 16 -5
13
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
7 9
2 1 6 13 21 -8
14
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
4 10
1 1 8 13 23 -10
15
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
4 9
1 1 7 12 28 -16
16
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
2 9
0 2 7 9 24 -15
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rociana CD
Rociana CD: +1
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rociana CD
Rociana CD: +1
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rociana CD
Rociana CD: +1
X