Clasificación Eerste Klasse Zaterdag 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
D
V
V
E
E
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
2
|
|
LRC
V
V
E
V
E
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
3
|
|
Sliedrecht
V
E
D
D
D
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
4
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
15 -1 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
5
|
|
SVL
E
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
6
|
|
Montfoort
D
V
D
V
E
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
7
|
|
Almkerk
V
V
E
D
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
8
|
|
Heerjansdam
V
E
D
V
V
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
9
|
|
Nivo Sparta
D
V
V
E
V
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
10
|
|
Papendrecht
D
E
V
E
V
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
11
|
|
GRC 14
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
12
|
|
WNC
E
D
D
E
E
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
13
|
|
Oranje Wit
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
15 -1 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
14
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
D
E
V
D
D
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
2
|
|
Montfoort
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
3
|
|
SVL
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
LRC
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
6
|
|
Almkerk
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
GRC 14
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Nivo Sparta
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Sliedrecht
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Papendrecht
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
WNC
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sliedrecht
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Kloetinge
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
LRC
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
4
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
WNC
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
6
|
|
Papendrecht
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Nivo Sparta
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
8
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
9
|
|
Almkerk
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
10
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
GRC 14
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
12
|
|
SVL
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montfoort
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 |