Clasificación Segunda RFFPA 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Asturias de Blimea
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Nalón CF
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
UD San Claudio
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Grujoan
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5
|
|
Pumarín CF
V
V
E
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Club Siero
D
E
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Urraca CF B
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Unión Comercial
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Ribadesella
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
CD Turón
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Europa de Nava
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Juventud Estadio
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ribadedeva
V
D
E
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Canicas AC
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Atlético Siero
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Real Juvencia
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17
|
|
Celtic de Puerto
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
18
|
|
Madalena
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Asturias de Blimea
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
CD Turón
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Nalón CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Grujoan
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Urraca CF B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Unión Comercial
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Club Siero
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Europa de Nava
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Pumarín CF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Canicas AC
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Ribadedeva
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ribadesella
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
13
|
|
Atlético Siero
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventud Estadio
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
UD San Claudio
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16
|
|
Real Juvencia
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
17
|
|
Celtic de Puerto
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Madalena
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD San Claudio
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Pumarín CF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Club Asturias de Blimea
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ribadesella
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Club Siero
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Nalón CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Grujoan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
8
|
|
Juventud Estadio
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unión Comercial
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Urraca CF B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Europa de Nava
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Real Juvencia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Atlético Siero
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
CD Turón
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ribadedeva
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Celtic de Puerto
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
Madalena
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Canicas AC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |