Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Táborsko II
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
2
|
|
Tachov
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
3
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
V
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Karlovy Vary
E
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
5
|
|
Doubravka
V
D
D
V
E
|
18 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
6
|
|
Malše Roudné
V
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
7
|
|
Hořovicko
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Zličín
E
E
D
V
E
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rokycany
D
E
D
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
D
E
V
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
13
|
|
Aritma Praha
V
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
14
|
|
Sokol Čížová
D
E
D
D
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
15
|
|
Sušice
D
E
D
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Milevsko
D
E
V
D
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Táborsko II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
Tachov
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | +15 |
3
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zličín
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
5
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Malše Roudné
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rokycany
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Klatovy
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Doubravka
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hořovicko
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sušice
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Milevsko
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tachov
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
2
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Doubravka
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malše Roudné
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Táborsko II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hořovicko
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
10
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Zličín
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Rokycany
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sušice
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
15
|
|
Milevsko
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
16
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | -17 |