Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
V
E
V
V
V
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
3
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
V
V
E
D
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
E
D
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Vihren
V
D
V
E
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bansko
V
E
D
V
E
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
7
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
E
E
V
V
E
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
E
V
D
E
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
V
E
V
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
10
|
|
Germaneya
D
D
D
V
E
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
E
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
E
E
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
V
D
E
V
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
E
D
E
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
V
D
E
V
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
16
|
|
Marek
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sportist Svoge
D
E
D
D
D
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
D
D
E
D
D
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Belasitsa
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Germaneya
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Marek
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Oborishte
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Marek
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Germaneya
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
11
|
|
Vihren
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
17
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |