Clasificación Non League Division 1 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ramsbottom United
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Workington
E
E
V
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Clitheroe
V
V
E
V
E
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Marske United
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Dunston UTS
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Marine
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
7
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
E
V
V
E
D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Colne FC
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kendal Town
D
V
E
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
E
V
E
E
|
6 |
4 -1 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Trafford
E
E
E
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Mossley
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Pickering Town CFC
E
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Prescot Cables
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Pontefract Collieries
E
D
D
E
|
2 |
4 -1 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Brighouse Town
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Widnes
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
City of Liverpool
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -2 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
19
|
|
Ossett United
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Workington
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dunston UTS
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Marske United
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Marine
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
7
|
|
Trafford
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kendal Town
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Clitheroe
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Pickering Town CFC
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
12
|
|
Mossley
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pontefract Collieries
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Widnes
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Colne FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
City of Liverpool
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
Ossett United
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Clitheroe
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Colne FC
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Marske United
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Workington
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dunston UTS
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Marine
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kendal Town
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Trafford
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12
|
|
Mossley
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Widnes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Ossett United
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
City of Liverpool
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Pontefract Collieries
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
19
|
|
Pickering Town CFC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |