Clasificación 3ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 10 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sitges C
D
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 7 | +64 |
2
|
|
Montagut Associació Cultura
V
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 8 | +51 |
3
|
|
Mas Catarro A
V
V
V
V
E
|
25 |
10 -1 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 19 | +38 |
4
|
|
Canyelles Assoc Esp A
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
10 -1 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
5
|
|
Gelida A
D
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 32 | +13 |
6
|
|
Les Cabanyes
V
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
10 -1 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
7
|
|
Pati Sant Ramon Club A
V
E
D
D
E
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
8
|
|
Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp.
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 35 | +2 |
9
|
|
Jove de Les Roquetes B
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
10
|
|
Vilanova Geltru C
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
11
|
|
Blanca Subur C
D
D
D
V
E
|
8 |
10 -1 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 51 | -20 |
12
|
|
Ribes B
D
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 47 | -24 |
13
|
|
Riudebitlles A
D
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
10 -1 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 58 | -41 |
14
|
|
Cubelles E
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 -1 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 76 | -59 |
15
|
|
Martinenca A
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 78 | -61 |
16
|
|
Base Olerdola B
E
|
1 |
1 -10 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canyelles Assoc Esp A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Mas Catarro A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jove de Les Roquetes B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gelida A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Montagut Associació Cultura
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sitges C
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp.
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Les Cabanyes
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pati Sant Ramon Club A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Blanca Subur C
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vilanova Geltru C
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Martinenca A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Riudebitlles A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ribes B
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Base Olerdola B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Cubelles E
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montagut Associació Cultura
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sitges C
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Les Cabanyes
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mas Catarro A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pati Sant Ramon Club A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gelida A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vilanova Geltru C
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp.
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Canyelles Assoc Esp A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cubelles E
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ribes B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Blanca Subur C
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jove de Les Roquetes B
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Riudebitlles A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Base Olerdola B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Martinenca A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |