Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
V
V
E
V
V
|
46 |
21 |
14 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 18 | +46 |
2
|
|
Bjelovar
V
E
V
V
V
|
44 |
21 |
12 | 8 | 1 | 60 | 21 | +39 |
3
|
|
NK Koprivnica
V
V
V
V
D
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 22 | +44 |
4
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
E
V
E
V
V
|
40 |
21 |
11 | 7 | 3 | 54 | 14 | +40 |
5
|
|
Croatia Grabrovnica
D
V
V
D
D
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 29 | +26 |
6
|
|
Podravina
E
E
E
D
V
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 51 | 21 | +30 |
7
|
|
Podravac
V
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 43 | 35 | +8 |
8
|
|
Virovitica
D
E
D
V
E
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
9
|
|
NK Varazdin
V
D
V
E
D
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
10
|
|
NK Polet
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 32 | +7 |
11
|
|
Slatina
D
E
V
D
V
|
23 |
21 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
12
|
|
NK Rudar
V
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
13
|
|
Nedelisce
V
D
D
V
E
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 44 | -22 |
14
|
|
Graničar Kotoriba
D
D
E
D
D
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 50 | -24 |
15
|
|
NK Mladost Prelog
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
21 |
3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 62 | -42 |
16
|
|
NK Cakovec
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
21 |
0 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 139 | -128 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bjelovar
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 5 | +31 |
2
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
3
|
|
Croatia Grabrovnica
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
4
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 3 | +36 |
5
|
|
Podravac
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
6
|
|
Virovitica
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
7
|
|
Podravina
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
8
|
|
NK Varazdin
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
9
|
|
NK Koprivnica
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
10
|
|
Slatina
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
11
|
|
Graničar Kotoriba
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nedelisce
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
13
|
|
NK Polet
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
14
|
|
NK Mladost Prelog
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
15
|
|
NK Rudar
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
NK Cakovec
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 64 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Koprivnica
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
2
|
|
Podravina
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
3
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
4
|
|
Bjelovar
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
5
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Croatia Grabrovnica
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
7
|
|
NK Polet
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
8
|
|
NK Rudar
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
9
|
|
Podravac
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
10
|
|
NK Varazdin
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11
|
|
Virovitica
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
12
|
|
Slatina
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
13
|
|
Nedelisce
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
14
|
|
Graničar Kotoriba
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
15
|
|
NK Cakovec
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 75 | -69 |
16
|
|
NK Mladost Prelog
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 36 | -30 |