Segunda Egipto Grupo A. Jor. 22

Clasificación Segunda Egipto 2022

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aswan SC
Aswan SC
V V V V V
52 22
16 4 2 37 14 +23
2
Kima Aswan
Kima Aswan
E V V E D
40 22
11 7 4 31 20 +11
3
El Minya
El Minya
V D E E E
38 22
10 8 4 31 17 +14
4
Asyut Petroleum
Asyut Petroleum
E E E V D
37 22
9 10 3 35 15 +20
5
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
V V E E E
37 22
9 10 3 29 17 +12
6
AL Fayoum
AL Fayoum
D D D E E
31 22
8 7 7 19 22 -3
7
Madina Monowara
Madina Monowara
V E E D V
30 22
8 6 8 25 22 +3
8
Tamya
Tamya
D V D V D
29 22
8 5 9 26 24 +2
9
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Telephonaat Beni Suef
E D V V V
27 22
7 6 9 20 25 -5
10
Dayrout
Dayrout
D D E V E
26 22
6 8 8 17 25 -8
11
Beni Suef
Beni Suef
E V E D E
25 22
5 10 7 24 26 -2
12
Sohag
Sohag
E E V D E
25 22
5 10 7 19 21 -2
13
El Alameen
El Alameen
E E E E E
25 22
5 10 7 12 21 -9
14
Nasr Maloy
Nasr Maloy
E E D E E
19 22
3 10 9 19 29 -10
15
Qena
Qena
E E D D E
16 22
3 7 12 22 38 -16
16
El Badari
El Badari
D D E D E
10 22
2 4 16 16 46 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aswan SC
Aswan SC
31 11
10 1 0 24 7 +17
2
Kima Aswan
Kima Aswan
26 11
8 2 1 19 8 +11
3
Madina Monowara
Madina Monowara
23 11
7 2 2 17 9 +8
4
El Minya
El Minya
22 12
6 4 2 15 7 +8
5
Sohag
Sohag
22 12
5 7 0 13 7 +6
6
Asyut Petroleum
Asyut Petroleum
21 10
6 3 1 20 7 +13
7
Tamya
Tamya
20 10
6 2 2 17 7 +10
8
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
19 11
5 4 2 17 10 +7
9
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Telephonaat Beni Suef
18 11
5 3 3 12 9 +3
10
AL Fayoum
AL Fayoum
17 11
4 5 2 9 9 0
11
El Alameen
El Alameen
17 12
4 5 3 9 10 -1
12
Nasr Maloy
Nasr Maloy
15 11
3 6 2 12 11 +1
13
Beni Suef
Beni Suef
14 10
3 5 2 10 9 +1
14
Dayrout
Dayrout
14 11
3 5 3 9 10 -1
15
Qena
Qena
11 11
2 5 4 12 16 -4
16
El Badari
El Badari
5 11
1 2 8 8 23 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aswan SC
Aswan SC
21 11
6 3 2 13 7 +6
2
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
18 11
4 6 1 12 7 +5
3
Asyut Petroleum
Asyut Petroleum
16 12
3 7 2 15 8 +7
4
El Minya
El Minya
16 10
4 4 2 16 10 +6
5
Kima Aswan
Kima Aswan
14 11
3 5 3 12 12 0
6
AL Fayoum
AL Fayoum
14 11
4 2 5 10 13 -3
7
Dayrout
Dayrout
12 11
3 3 5 8 15 -7
8
Beni Suef
Beni Suef
11 12
2 5 5 14 17 -3
9
Tamya
Tamya
9 12
2 3 7 9 17 -8
10
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Telephonaat Beni Suef
9 11
2 3 6 8 16 -8
11
El Alameen
El Alameen
8 10
1 5 4 3 11 -8
12
Madina Monowara
Madina Monowara
7 11
1 4 6 8 13 -5
13
Qena
Qena
5 11
1 2 8 10 22 -12
14
El Badari
El Badari
5 11
1 2 8 8 23 -15
15
Nasr Maloy
Nasr Maloy
4 11
0 4 7 7 18 -11
16
Sohag
Sohag
3 10
0 3 7 6 14 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X