3ª Catalana . Jor. 19

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2020

Clasificación

Grupo 11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
V V V V D
51 19
17 0 2 50 17 +33
2
Pubilla Casas
Pubilla Casas
E V D V E
40 19
12 4 3 51 22 +29
3
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
D D V D V
39 19
13 0 6 51 28 +23
4
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
V V V V V
36 19
11 3 5 49 28 +21
5
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
V D V V D
36 19
11 3 5 39 22 +17
6
Alzamora
Alzamora
E V D D V
36 19
11 3 5 44 34 +10
7
Santa Eulàlia
Santa Eulàlia
V D V E V
34 19
10 4 5 42 25 +17
8
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
D V D V D
29 19
9 2 8 35 35 0
9
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
V D E E V
28 19
8 4 7 40 37 +3
10
Trinidad
Trinidad
D V E E V
25 19
7 4 8 30 34 -4
11
Tintoreria Pau
Tintoreria Pau
E V D E E
24 19
6 6 7 32 35 -3
12
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
E D D D V
22 19
6 4 9 38 33 +5
13
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
D D V D D
22 19
7 1 11 34 43 -9
14
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
E V V E D
21 19
6 3 10 39 43 -4
15
Sarria B
Sarria B
D D D V V
20 19
6 2 11 29 49 -20
16
Huracán de Barcelona
Huracán de Barcelona
E V D D D
11 19
3 2 14 25 56 -31
17
Apa Poble Sec B
Apa Poble Sec B
V D V E D
11 19
3 2 14 37 75 -38
18
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic
D D D D D
1 19
1 1 17 22 71 -49
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
24 9
8 0 1 24 8 +16
2
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
20 9
6 2 1 26 10 +16
3
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
19 10
6 1 3 25 18 +7
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
18 10
6 0 4 29 17 +12
5
Pubilla Casas
Pubilla Casas
18 10
5 3 2 17 10 +7
6
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
16 9
5 1 3 24 14 +10
7
Santa Eulàlia
Santa Eulàlia
16 10
4 4 2 18 10 +8
8
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
16 9
5 1 3 20 14 +6
9
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
15 9
5 0 4 25 17 +8
10
Trinidad
Trinidad
15 10
4 3 3 14 15 -1
11
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
13 9
4 1 4 20 15 +5
12
Alzamora
Alzamora
12 10
3 3 4 21 20 +1
13
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
10 10
3 1 6 11 19 -8
14
Tintoreria Pau
Tintoreria Pau
9 10
2 3 5 14 20 -6
15
Sarria B
Sarria B
9 9
3 0 6 16 25 -9
16
Huracán de Barcelona
Huracán de Barcelona
4 9
1 1 7 9 28 -19
17
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic
3 10
1 0 9 14 37 -23
18
Apa Poble Sec B
Apa Poble Sec B
0 9
0 0 9 16 47 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
27 10
9 0 1 26 9 +17
2
Alzamora
Alzamora
24 9
8 0 1 23 14 +9
3
Pubilla Casas
Pubilla Casas
22 9
7 1 1 34 12 +22
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
21 9
7 0 2 22 11 +11
5
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
20 10
6 2 2 19 8 +11
6
Santa Eulàlia
Santa Eulàlia
18 9
6 0 3 24 15 +9
7
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
16 10
5 1 4 23 18 +5
8
Tintoreria Pau
Tintoreria Pau
15 9
4 3 2 18 15 +3
9
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
15 10
4 3 3 20 22 -2
10
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
12 9
4 0 5 23 24 -1
11
Apa Poble Sec B
Apa Poble Sec B
11 10
3 2 5 21 28 -7
12
Sarria B
Sarria B
11 10
3 2 5 13 24 -11
13
Trinidad
Trinidad
10 9
3 1 5 16 19 -3
14
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
10 9
3 1 5 10 17 -7
15
Huracán de Barcelona
Huracán de Barcelona
7 10
2 1 7 16 28 -12
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
6 10
1 3 6 14 19 -5
17
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
6 10
1 3 6 14 26 -12
18
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic
1 9
0 1 8 8 34 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Sant Andreu Atlètic
Sant Andreu Atlètic: -3
X