Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2012
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
V
E
V
V
|
54 |
22 -22 |
17 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 11 | +45 |
2
|
|
Perun
V
V
E
E
V
|
49 |
22 -22 |
14 | 7 | 1 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
V
V
V
E
|
45 |
22 -22 |
14 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 16 | +28 |
4
|
|
Oborishte
E
E
D
E
D
|
40 |
22 -22 |
12 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 26 | +19 |
5
|
|
Hebar 2011
D
D
E
D
D
|
40 |
44 |
11 | 7 | 26 | 53 | 122 | -69 |
6
|
|
Chepinets
V
V
E
V
V
|
37 |
21 -23 |
10 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 22 | +24 |
7
|
|
Marek
D
E
E
D
V
|
37 |
21 -23 |
10 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
8
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
22 -22 |
12 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
9
|
|
Germaneya
E
E
D
V
D
|
36 |
22 -22 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
10
|
|
Velbazhd
E
V
V
V
E
|
35 |
22 -22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
11
|
|
Belasitsa
V
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
22 -22 |
9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mesta
E
V
D
D
E
|
28 |
22 -22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
13
|
|
Kostinbrod
D
E
D
E
V
|
28 |
21 -23 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
14
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
V
D
V
V
E
|
23 |
22 -22 |
7 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
15
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
22 -22 |
6 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 41 | -20 |
16
|
|
Strumska Slava
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
22 -22 |
5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
17
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
22 -22 |
4 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
21 -23 |
4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
19
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 -44 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perun
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
2
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | +28 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
4
|
|
Chepinets
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
5
|
|
Germaneya
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
8
|
|
Hebar 2011
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 57 | -25 |
9
|
|
Marek
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
10
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Belasitsa
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
12
|
|
Mesta
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
13
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
15
|
|
Velbazhd
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
16
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
17
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
19
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Velbazhd
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
3
|
|
Perun
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Hebar 2011
|
18 |
21 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 65 | -44 |
5
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
Marek
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chepinets
|
12 |
10 |
2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Belasitsa
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
11
|
|
Mesta
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13
|
|
Germaneya
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
14
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
16
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
17
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
18
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -29 |