Clasificación Cuarta Eslovaquia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Medzev
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Kechnec
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Raslavice
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sobrance
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Gerlachov
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kežmarok
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Poprad
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
12
|
|
FK Čaňa
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
16
|
|
Rudňany
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Kechnec
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sobrance
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
6
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Kežmarok
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Raslavice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Gerlachov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Raslavice
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kechnec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Gerlachov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sobrance
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kežmarok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rudňany
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Poprad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |