Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
V
V
V
|
77 |
30 |
25 | 2 | 3 | 103 | 20 | +83 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
E
V
V
V
E
|
67 |
30 |
20 | 7 | 3 | 76 | 25 | +51 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
30 |
20 | 6 | 4 | 86 | 23 | +63 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
V
V
D
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 76 | 26 | +50 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
E
D
V
E
E
|
56 |
30 |
16 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 35 | +33 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
D
V
V
E
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 59 | 40 | +19 |
7
|
|
Snina
D
D
D
D
D
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 58 | 41 | +17 |
8
|
|
Poprad
D
V
D
D
D
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
V
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 52 | 80 | -28 |
10
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
V
E
D
D
E
|
35 |
30 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
11
|
|
Svidník
D
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
30 |
9 | 2 | 19 | 39 | 81 | -42 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
E
D
D
E
E
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 76 | -50 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
30 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 64 | -27 |
14
|
|
Raslavice
E
E
V
V
D
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 35 | 70 | -35 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
D
E
D
D
E
|
15 |
30 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 40 | 99 | -59 |
16
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
D
E
D
D
D
|
13 |
30 |
3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 91 | -68 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 7 | +53 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 9 | +43 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 9 | +41 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 11 | +38 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 14 | +30 |
6
|
|
Snina
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
8
|
|
Poprad
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
10
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
14
|
|
Svidník
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
16
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 11 | +40 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
7
|
|
Poprad
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 51 | -28 |
9
|
|
Svidník
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 53 | -37 |
10
|
|
Snina
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
11
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 51 | -42 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 56 | -48 |
15
|
|
Raslavice
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
16
|
|
Rudňany
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 60 | -43 |