Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2011
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Lida
V
E
V
V
V
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
V
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Beltransgaz
E
V
E
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
4
|
|
Byaroza
V
E
V
E
V
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
FC Slonim
V
V
E
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Minsk II
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
7
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Energetik-BGU
V
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
9
|
|
Molodechno
D
V
D
E
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
10
|
|
Neman Mosty
D
E
E
V
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11
|
|
Partizan Minsk II
D
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
12
|
|
Osipovichy
D
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
13
|
|
FK Orsha
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
14
|
|
Vertykal
E
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
15
|
|
Smolevichy
D
D
E
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16
|
|
Zhlobin
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
FK Lida
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Minsk II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
FC Slonim
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vertykal
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
Osipovichy
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Byaroza
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Partizan Minsk II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Orsha
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Zhlobin
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Byaroza
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
FK Lida
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
4
|
|
FC Slonim
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
5
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Minsk II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Partizan Minsk II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Orsha
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
13
|
|
Osipovichy
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
15
|
|
Vertykal
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
16
|
|
Zhlobin
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |