Clasificación Tercera División 1990
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Larramendi CD
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
CD Elgoibar
V
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zalla
E
E
V
E
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Aurrera KE
V
E
V
V
E
|
12 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
6
|
|
Pasajes
V
E
V
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
CD Touring
V
E
V
V
D
|
11 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD Hernani
V
E
D
E
E
|
11 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Galdakao
V
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
10
|
|
CD Mungia
E
V
E
D
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
Tolosa CF
E
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
12
|
|
Real Unión Club
D
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
Sodupe
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
D
V
D
V
E
|
8 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
15
|
|
SD Gernika
D
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
16
|
|
Mondragón
D
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
17
|
|
Zumaiako
D
E
D
D
E
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
18
|
|
Abetxuko
D
E
D
E
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
19
|
|
SD Amorebieta
E
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
20
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
10 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
9 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zalla
|
9 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Larramendi CD
|
8 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
8 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
7 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
7
|
|
Galdakao
|
7 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
8
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
7 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
9
|
|
Pasajes
|
7 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
10
|
|
CD Hernani
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
11
|
|
CD Touring
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
12
|
|
SD Gernika
|
6 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
13
|
|
Sodupe
|
6 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
14
|
|
CD Mungia
|
5 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
15
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
4 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
16
|
|
Abetxuko
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
17
|
|
Zumaiako
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
2 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
19
|
|
Mondragón
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pasajes
|
5 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
5 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Larramendi CD
|
5 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Mungia
|
5 |
5 |
0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Touring
|
5 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
CD Hernani
|
5 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Mondragón
|
4 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
4 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Galdakao
|
4 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Zalla
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
2 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sodupe
|
2 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
SD Gernika
|
2 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
16
|
|
Zumaiako
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
20
|
|
Abetxuko
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -11 |