3ª Catalana Grupo 5. Jor. 20

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
V V E E V
43 20
13 4 3 45 24 +21
2
Llerona
Llerona
D D V V V
40 20
13 1 6 49 32 +17
3
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
D V V V V
39 20
12 3 5 53 29 +24
4
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
V V D D D
37 20
12 1 7 57 30 +27
5
Canovelles
Canovelles
E V D E V
36 20
11 3 6 54 35 +19
6
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
D E E E V
35 20
10 5 5 49 29 +20
7
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
D E V E V
34 20
10 4 6 39 27 +12
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
V D E D D
31 20
9 4 7 48 33 +15
9
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
V V E V V
30 20
9 3 8 36 41 -5
10
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
V D V D V
28 20
9 1 10 35 38 -3
11
Montmeló
Montmeló
V V V E D
28 20
9 1 10 31 42 -11
12
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
D D D V D
26 20
8 2 10 32 41 -9
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
V V V D D
20 20
6 2 12 30 46 -16
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D V D
11 20
3 2 15 27 60 -33
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D D D D D
11 20
3 2 15 20 63 -43
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
E D D E D
10 20
2 4 14 15 50 -35
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
25 10
8 1 1 31 12 +19
2
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
24 10
8 0 2 39 16 +23
3
Parets B
Parets B
21 11
6 3 2 23 14 +9
4
Canovelles
Canovelles
20 10
6 2 2 29 15 +14
5
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
20 11
6 2 3 32 20 +12
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
19 11
6 1 4 21 13 +8
7
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
18 9
5 3 1 25 9 +16
8
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
18 10
6 0 4 24 17 +7
9
Llerona
Llerona
18 9
6 0 3 24 17 +7
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
18 11
6 0 5 17 16 +1
11
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
16 10
5 1 4 13 14 -1
12
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
12 10
4 0 6 14 20 -6
13
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
11 9
3 2 4 17 19 -2
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
7 10
1 4 5 8 16 -8
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
7 9
2 1 6 16 25 -9
16
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 10
2 1 7 13 31 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
22 9
7 1 1 22 10 +12
2
Llerona
Llerona
22 11
7 1 3 25 15 +10
3
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
19 11
6 1 4 19 22 -3
4
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
17 11
5 2 4 24 20 +4
5
Canovelles
Canovelles
16 10
5 1 4 25 20 +5
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
15 9
4 3 2 18 14 +4
7
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
14 10
4 2 4 22 17 +5
8
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
13 10
4 1 5 18 14 +4
9
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
11 9
3 2 4 16 13 +3
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 10
3 1 6 19 27 -8
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
10 10
3 1 6 11 21 -10
12
Montmeló
Montmeló
10 9
3 1 5 14 26 -12
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
8 10
2 2 6 16 26 -10
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 11
1 1 9 11 35 -24
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
4 10
1 1 8 7 32 -25
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 10
1 0 9 7 34 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X