Copa Chatham Nueva Zelanda . 1/32

Partidos 1/32 - Copa Chatham Nueva Zelanda 2023

1/32

viernes, 02 junio 2023
Fin
1/32
Motueka
Motueka
0-9
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
02 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
2-1
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
02 JUN 2023
sábado, 03 junio 2023
Fin
1/32
Queens Park
Queens Park
0-1
Green Island
Green Island
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
New Plymouth BHS
New Plymouth BHS
1-4
FC Western
FC Western
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Northern Rovers
Northern Rovers
0-1
Fencibles United
Fencibles United
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
South Auckland Rangers
South Auckland Rangers
2-1
North Shore
North Shore
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Napier Marist
Napier Marist
0-1
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
9-3
Wainuiomata
Wainuiomata
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Wanaka
Wanaka
1-0
Dunedin
Dunedin
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
2-4
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
TAWA
TAWA
0-2
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Mosgiel
Mosgiel
0-4
Otago University
Otago University
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Onehunga Mangere
Onehunga Mangere
4-0
Te Awamutu
Te Awamutu
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Miramar
Miramar
4-4
Stop Out
Stop Out
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Petone
Petone
2-1
Whanganui Athletic
Whanganui Athletic
03 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Thistle
Thistle
0-5
Roslyn Wakari
Roslyn Wakari
03 JUN 2023
domingo, 04 junio 2023
Fin
1/32
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
4-2
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
04 JUN 2023
lunes, 05 junio 2023
Fin
1/32
Ngaruawahia United
Ngaruawahia United
6-4
Albany United
Albany United
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Claudelands Rovers
Claudelands Rovers
2-4
Bucklands Beach
Bucklands Beach
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Universities AFC
Universities AFC
1-3
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Kapiti Coast United
Kapiti Coast United
0-4
Western Suburbs
Western Suburbs
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Auckland United
Auckland United
0-2
Auckland City
Auckland City
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Takapuna
Takapuna
2-0
Waikato Unicol
Waikato Unicol
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
1-2
Western Springs
Western Springs
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Franklin United
Franklin United
2-1
Waitemata AFC
Waitemata AFC
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
4-1
Ellerslie
Ellerslie
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Otumoetai
Otumoetai
1-7
Melville United
Melville United
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Manurewa
Manurewa
0-1
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead United
5-1
Waiheke United
Waiheke United
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
0-1
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
05 JUN 2023
Fin
1/32
Metro
Metro
0-2
West Auckland
West Auckland
05 JUN 2023
sábado, 10 junio 2023
Fin
1/32
Tauranga
Tauranga
6-0
Manukau United
Manukau United
10 JUN 2023
X