Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Humenné
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
V
V
V
E
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
E
E
V
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
5
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
D
D
V
E
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
V
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
Snina
V
D
E
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Veľké Revištia
D
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
D
V
D
E
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
D
E
V
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
V
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
E
E
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Milénium
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
D
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
15
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
16
|
|
Svidník
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Humenné
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Snina
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Milénium
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
14
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4
|
|
Humenné
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Snina
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
15
|
|
Milénium
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
16
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |