Clasificación Autonómica Navarra 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Bidezarra
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Peña Azagresa
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lourdes
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Fontellas
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Mendi
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
CD Iruña
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Aoiz
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gares
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Valtierrano
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Beti Casedano
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD Ablitense
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Oberena
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Infanzones
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Murchante
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15
|
|
Erriberri
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Azkoyen
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
River Ega
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Idoya
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Fontellas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mendi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
CF Beti Casedano
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Aoiz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Infanzones
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lourdes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oberena
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Peña Azagresa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
CD Ablitense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Iruña
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Erriberri
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Murchante
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
River Ega
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Gares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Azkoyen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Valtierrano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Idoya
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valtierrano
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Peña Azagresa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Gares
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Murchante
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lourdes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Iruña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Idoya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Azkoyen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
River Ega
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Fontellas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Mendi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Aoiz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Ablitense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Oberena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Infanzones
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
CF Beti Casedano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Erriberri
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |