Clasificación Segunda Rumanía 2012
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ACF Gloria Bistrita
V
E
V
V
E
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Politehnica Timisoara
V
E
E
V
E
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Argeş Piteşti
E
V
D
V
E
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Mureşul Deva
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
5
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
E
V
E
D
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Turnu Severin
E
V
E
D
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
FC Maramureş
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
UTA Arad
D
V
E
E
E
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
E
D
V
D
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Daco-Getica
D
V
D
D
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
V
E
V
E
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Bihor Oradea
D
D
V
E
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
ALRO Slatina
E
E
E
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Olt
D
D
E
E
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Arieşul Turda
E
E
D
D
E
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Politehnica Timisoara
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Argeş Piteşti
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Turnu Severin
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
ACF Gloria Bistrita
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mureşul Deva
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
9
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
FC Maramureş
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Olt
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bihor Oradea
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
UTA Arad
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
ALRO Slatina
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ACF Gloria Bistrita
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
UTA Arad
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Argeş Piteşti
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Politehnica Timisoara
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Maramureş
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Mureşul Deva
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
ALRO Slatina
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Turnu Severin
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bihor Oradea
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Olt
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |