Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagora Unešić
V
V
E
D
D
|
60 |
27 |
18 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 23 | +43 |
2
|
|
HNK Zadar
E
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
27 |
16 | 5 | 6 | 62 | 29 | +33 |
3
|
|
Junak Sinj
D
V
D
E
V
|
49 |
27 |
14 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 26 | +20 |
4
|
|
Neretva
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
27 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
5
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
E
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
6
|
|
Primorac Biograd
V
E
D
V
D
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 38 | +1 |
7
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
E
D
V
D
V
|
40 |
27 |
12 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 33 | +4 |
8
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
E
D
V
D
D
|
39 |
27 |
11 | 6 | 10 | 46 | 37 | +9 |
9
|
|
Vodice
D
E
E
V
D
|
38 |
27 |
11 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 39 | -2 |
10
|
|
Sloga Mravince
E
V
E
V
D
|
32 |
27 |
7 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
11
|
|
Neretvanac
V
D
D
V
E
|
31 |
27 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
12
|
|
GOŠK DBK
V
D
D
V
E
|
31 |
27 |
8 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
13
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
E
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
27 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
14
|
|
Split
D
D
E
V
D
|
27 |
27 |
7 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 46 | -20 |
15
|
|
NK Kamen
D
V
D
E
D
|
25 |
27 |
7 | 4 | 16 | 30 | 74 | -44 |
16
|
|
Urania
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
27 |
6 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 6 | +33 |
2
|
|
HNK Zadar
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 13 | +31 |
3
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
4
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
5
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
6
|
|
Neretva
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
7
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
8
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
9
|
|
Vodice
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
10
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
11
|
|
Neretvanac
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
12
|
|
NK Kamen
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
14
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
15
|
|
Urania
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
16
|
|
Split
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
2
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
3
|
|
HNK Zadar
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
4
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
5
|
|
Vodice
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
6
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
7
|
|
Neretva
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
8
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
10
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
11
|
|
Split
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
12
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
13
|
|
Neretvanac
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
14
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
15
|
|
NK Kamen
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 48 | -41 |
16
|
|
Urania
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 32 | -26 |