Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Sureste. Jor. 17

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V E E V V
42 17
13 3 1 66 9 +57
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
40 17
12 4 1 58 19 +39
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V V V V D
38 17
12 2 3 50 17 +33
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
E V V D V
38 17
12 2 3 44 14 +30
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V D V V V
30 17
9 3 5 42 23 +19
6
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V D D V V
30 17
9 3 5 32 30 +2
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
E V V E V
29 17
8 5 4 25 17 +8
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
E V V D V
29 17
9 2 6 30 16 +14
9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D D V
26 17
8 2 7 33 31 +2
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
V V E D D
26 16
-1
8 2 6 24 25 -1
11
Sozopol
Sozopol
E D E V D
24 17
6 6 5 30 22 +8
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D E V D V
24 17
7 3 7 34 20 +14
13
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
E D E E V
19 16
-1
5 4 7 25 25 0
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
V D D E D
15 17
4 3 10 23 40 -17
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D V D D D
15 16
-1
5 0 11 21 40 -19
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D D V D D
15 16
-1
4 3 9 20 41 -21
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D E D D
13 17
4 1 12 21 41 -20
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D V D
12 17
4 0 13 14 53 -39
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D D D
9 17
2 3 12 16 41 -25
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D D V D
4 17
1 1 15 14 98 -84
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
25 9
8 1 0 32 5 +27
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
23 9
7 2 0 52 6 +46
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
23 9
7 2 0 36 7 +29
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
21 9
6 3 0 19 10 +9
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
18 8
6 0 2 24 9 +15
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
17 9
5 2 2 21 9 +12
7
Sozopol
Sozopol
16 9
5 1 3 21 11 +10
8
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
16 8
5 1 2 20 10 +10
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 8
5 1 2 19 9 +10
10
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 8
5 1 2 14 8 +6
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 7
4 1 2 13 9 +4
12
Karnobat
Karnobat
12 8
4 0 4 12 13 -1
13
Asenovets
Asenovets
11 7
3 2 2 9 9 0
14
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 8
3 1 4 16 13 +3
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
10 9
3 1 5 15 22 -7
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
10 8
3 1 4 11 21 -10
17
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 9
3 0 6 10 17 -7
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 9
2 3 4 9 20 -11
19
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
8 9
2 2 5 11 17 -6
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
4 8
1 1 6 9 28 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
21 8
7 0 1 23 5 +18
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
19 8
6 1 1 14 3 +11
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
17 8
5 2 1 22 12 +10
4
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 9
5 0 4 17 16 +1
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
13 8
4 1 3 18 12 +6
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
13 9
4 1 4 11 7 +4
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
13 9
3 4 2 11 9 +2
8
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 10
4 1 5 20 22 -2
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
12 9
3 3 3 18 14 +4
10
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
9 8
2 3 3 11 12 -1
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 8
3 0 5 13 20 -7
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 9
2 2 5 14 10 +4
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 8
1 5 2 9 11 -2
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 8
2 1 5 12 23 -11
15
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
5 8
1 2 5 9 22 -13
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 8
1 0 7 6 19 -13
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
3 8
1 0 7 9 29 -20
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 8
1 0 7 4 36 -32
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
0 8
0 0 8 7 21 -14
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
0 9
0 0 9 5 70 -65
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 46 +6
NES
NES Nesebar 50% 50%
-1 45 +3
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 46% 54%
42 +4
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 4% 96%
41 +3
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 1% 99%
33 +3
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
33 +3
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
+ 1 32 +3
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
-1 32 +3
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
+ 2 30 +6
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
10º 30 +4
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
11º -2 29 +3
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
12º 25 +1
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
13º 25 +6
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
14º 19 +4
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
15º 18 +3
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
16º 18 +3
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
17º 13 +0
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 99% 1%
18º 13 +1
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 95% 5%
19º 10 +1
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 6% 94%
20º 7 +3
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:13 nov 2023, 09:29h
X