Clasificación Cuarta Eslovaquia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
D
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
18 |
14 | 1 | 3 | 59 | 12 | +47 |
2
|
|
Lednické Rovne
V
E
V
E
V
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
3
|
|
Gabčíkovo
V
V
E
D
V
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
4
|
|
Tj Imel
V
V
V
V
D
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
5
|
|
Slovan Levice
E
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
6
|
|
FC Pata
V
D
E
E
E
|
30 |
18 |
8 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
7
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
E
D
E
E
V
|
30 |
18 |
8 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
8
|
|
Nafta Gbely
E
E
V
V
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hurbanovo
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
10
|
|
Trebatice
D
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
11
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
D
E
D
D
E
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
12
|
|
Blava 1928
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
13
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
E
D
D
E
D
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
14
|
|
Kolárovo
V
E
D
V
E
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 42 | -25 |
15
|
|
Nitra
E
D
D
E
E
|
11 |
18 |
2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
18 |
0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 107 | -107 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 3 | +34 |
2
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
3
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
4
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
5
|
|
FC Pata
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
6
|
|
Tj Imel
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
7
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
9
|
|
Blava 1928
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
10
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
11
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
12
|
|
Trebatice
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
13
|
|
Kolárovo
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
15
|
|
Nitra
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 41 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
3
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tj Imel
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
5
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
6
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
7
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
FC Pata
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Trebatice
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kolárovo
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
12
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
14
|
|
Blava 1928
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
15
|
|
Nitra
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 66 | -66 |