Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagora Unešić
V
D
V
V
E
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 16 | +30 |
2
|
|
HNK Zadar
D
V
D
D
E
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
3
|
|
Junak Sinj
V
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
4
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
V
V
D
E
E
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
5
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
D
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
6
|
|
Primorac Biograd
V
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
7
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
D
D
V
D
D
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
8
|
|
Vodice
V
V
V
E
D
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
9
|
|
Neretva
D
V
E
V
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
10
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
V
D
D
V
E
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
11
|
|
Sloga Mravince
D
V
E
V
D
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
12
|
|
GOŠK DBK
V
E
V
D
E
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13
|
|
Split
V
E
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
NK Kamen
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 55 | -36 |
15
|
|
Neretvanac
D
D
D
E
E
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
16
|
|
Urania
D
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
4
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
5
|
|
HNK Zadar
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
6
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
7
|
|
Neretva
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
8
|
|
Vodice
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
9
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
10
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
11
|
|
Split
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13
|
|
NK Kamen
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14
|
|
Neretvanac
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Urania
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HNK Zadar
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
2
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
3
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
7
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
Vodice
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
10
|
|
Neretva
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
11
|
|
Split
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
13
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
14
|
|
NK Kamen
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 35 | -29 |
15
|
|
Neretvanac
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
16
|
|
Urania
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 18 | -16 |