Clasificación Tercera Eslovenia 3. SNL 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maribor II
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Šampion Celje
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Brežice
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Fužinar
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Smartno 1928
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
SD Videm
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dobrovce
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dravograd
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
12
|
|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Lenart
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
14
|
|
Podvinci
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maribor II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Smartno 1928
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Fužinar
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
8
|
|
Brežice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
9
|
|
SD Videm
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dobrovce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lenart
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
Podvinci
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Dravograd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brežice
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Maribor II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Fužinar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Dobrovce
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
SD Videm
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dravograd
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Smartno 1928
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Podvinci
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Lenart
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |