Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Konavljanin
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Jadran KS
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
NK Raštane
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Velebit Benkovac
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hrvace
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
GOŠK DBK
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Primorac Biograd
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zagora Unešić
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
NK Omiš
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Neretvanac
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Dugopolje
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Split
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Neretva
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
NK Jadran LP
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jadran KS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
NK Raštane
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
NK Konavljanin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hrvace
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Neretvanac
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Velebit Benkovac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
NK Dugopolje
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
NK Omiš
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Neretva
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
Split
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
NK Konavljanin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Velebit Benkovac
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
NK Omiš
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Jadran KS
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Split
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
NK Raštane
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
NK Dugopolje
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Neretvanac
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Neretva
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Hrvace
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Kaštel Gomilica
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |