Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MFK Dukla
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Teplička nad Váhom
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sobota
E
V
E
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
Čadca
V
V
E
V
D
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Žarnovica
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7
|
|
Námestovo
V
E
E
D
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Fomat Martin
E
E
V
D
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Nová Bana
V
D
E
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
D
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
FTC Filakovo
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
14
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
15
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
MFK Detva
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MFK Dukla
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Teplička nad Váhom
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sobota
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
5
|
|
Námestovo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
6
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
7
|
|
Čadca
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Nová Bana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Žarnovica
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
MFK Detva
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Žarnovica
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
3
|
|
Sobota
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Čadca
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
MFK Dukla
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Nová Bana
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Teplička nad Váhom
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
15
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
16
|
|
MFK Detva
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |