Clasificación Tercera División 2006
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peña Sport
E
D
E
V
V
|
58 |
25 |
18 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 26 | +30 |
2
|
|
Oberena
E
E
E
D
V
|
51 |
25 |
14 | 9 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
3
|
|
CD Itaroa Huarte
D
V
E
V
V
|
48 |
24 -1 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 25 | +18 |
4
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
D
D
E
V
V
|
44 |
25 |
13 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
5
|
|
CD Iruña
V
V
V
V
E
|
43 |
24 -1 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 55 | 37 | +18 |
6
|
|
Mutilvera
D
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
24 -1 |
13 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
7
|
|
Aoiz
E
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
24 -1 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
8
|
|
Aluvión
D
E
V
E
V
|
33 |
24 -1 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
9
|
|
Tudelano
D
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
10
|
|
Murchante
D
E
E
V
V
|
31 |
24 -1 |
7 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
11
|
|
Txantrea
V
E
E
V
D
|
31 |
25 |
9 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lourdes
D
E
E
V
D
|
29 |
25 |
7 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
13
|
|
Artajonés
V
E
D
D
V
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
14
|
|
Burladés
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
24 -1 |
8 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
15
|
|
River Ega
V
V
E
D
V
|
27 |
25 |
7 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
16
|
|
Lagun Artea
D
E
V
V
D
|
26 |
25 |
8 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
17
|
|
Cirbonero
D
E
E
V
D
|
25 |
25 |
5 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
18
|
|
AD San Juan
E
E
E
D
D
|
19 |
25 |
3 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
19
|
|
Beti Onak
E
E
E
D
D
|
15 |
25 |
3 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 52 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peña Sport
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
2
|
|
Oberena
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Mutilvera
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
CD Itaroa Huarte
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
5
|
|
Aoiz
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
7
|
|
River Ega
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
8
|
|
Txantrea
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
9
|
|
CD Iruña
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Murchante
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
11
|
|
Tudelano
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
Artajonés
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
13
|
|
Burladés
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14
|
|
Aluvión
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
15
|
|
Lagun Artea
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
16
|
|
Lourdes
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
17
|
|
AD San Juan
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18
|
|
Beti Onak
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
19
|
|
Cirbonero
|
9 |
12 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peña Sport
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
2
|
|
Oberena
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
CD Iruña
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Itaroa Huarte
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Aluvión
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7
|
|
Cirbonero
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
8
|
|
Lourdes
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
9
|
|
Mutilvera
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Tudelano
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
11
|
|
Lagun Artea
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
12
|
|
Burladés
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
13
|
|
Murchante
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
14
|
|
Aoiz
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
Artajonés
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Txantrea
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
17
|
|
AD San Juan
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18
|
|
Beti Onak
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
19
|
|
River Ega
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 20 | -14 |