Clasificación Landesliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
V
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
V
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
V
V
E
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
4
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
V
E
D
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
E
V
E
E
D
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
D
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Borea Dresden
E
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
D
E
E
E
V
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
10
|
|
Radebeuler BC
E
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
D
D
E
V
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
V
E
D
D
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
E
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
14
|
|
Radefelder SV
D
D
D
V
E
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
V
D
E
E
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Markranstädt
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20 | -17 |