Clasificación Liga Danesa Sub 19 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odense Sub 19
V
E
E
E
V
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
2
|
|
Brøndby Sub 19
D
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
14 -1 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
3
|
|
Nordsjælland Sub 19
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
14 -1 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
4
|
|
Vejle BK Sub 19
V
D
V
V
E
|
25 |
12 -3 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
5
|
|
AGF Sub 19
V
E
V
V
E
|
23 |
14 -1 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
6
|
|
Midtjylland Sub 19
D
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
14 -1 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
København Sub 19
V
D
E
D
E
|
21 |
14 -1 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
8
|
|
Lyngby Sub 19
D
D
E
D
E
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
9
|
|
Silkeborg Sub 19
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
13 -2 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
10
|
|
Aalborg BK Sub 19
D
D
E
E
D
|
13 |
14 -1 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
11
|
|
Esbjerg Sub 19
V
D
E
V
D
|
11 |
14 -1 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
12
|
|
Randers Freja Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 -1 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
13
|
|
SönderjyskE Sub 19
D
V
E
D
D
|
8 |
14 -1 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odense Sub 19
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
AGF Sub 19
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Brøndby Sub 19
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
4
|
|
København Sub 19
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Nordsjælland Sub 19
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
Vejle BK Sub 19
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Midtjylland Sub 19
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
8
|
|
Aalborg BK Sub 19
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
9
|
|
Lyngby Sub 19
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Esbjerg Sub 19
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
11
|
|
Silkeborg Sub 19
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Randers Freja Sub 19
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13
|
|
SönderjyskE Sub 19
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odense Sub 19
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Nordsjælland Sub 19
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Brøndby Sub 19
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Vejle BK Sub 19
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
5
|
|
Midtjylland Sub 19
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
6
|
|
Silkeborg Sub 19
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
7
|
|
Lyngby Sub 19
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
8
|
|
AGF Sub 19
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
9
|
|
København Sub 19
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Randers Freja Sub 19
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
11
|
|
Esbjerg Sub 19
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
12
|
|
SönderjyskE Sub 19
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
13
|
|
Aalborg BK Sub 19
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 |